Ener-J Double Square Borderline Led Panel, 60X60 40W 4000 Lumens, 2 Years Warranty, 4000K, T200Nw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-j Double Square Borderline LED Panel, 60X60 40W 4000 Lumens, 3 Years Warranty, 4000K, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 40W 4000K Double Square Borderline LED Panel 60 x 60cm - Size: 2 x 16.5 x 11cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J Ener - J 40W Double Square Borderline Led Panel 600mm X 600mm White 4000Lm
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Double Square Borderline Led Panel, 60X60 40W 4000 Lumens, 2 Years Warranty, 4000K, T200Nw

Cheapest offer

Ener-J T200 NWDouble Square Borderline LED Panel, 60x60 40W 4000 Lumens, 4000K.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)