ENER-J Double Square borderline Panel Light, 595x595, 40W 4000 lm, White (6000K) light in outside and blue light in inside

Ener-J Double Square Borderline Led Panel, 60X60 40W 4000 Lumens, 6000K On Border And Blue Inside, T

Used Offers from

ENER-J Double Square borderline Panel Light, 595x595, 40W 4000 lm, White (6000K) light in outside and blue light in inside

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 40W Double Square Borderline Panel Light - Size: 62.5 x 65 x 65cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Double Square borderline Light 595x595 40W 4000 lm White 6000K Cool Wh ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£36.00

Ener-J Double Square Borderline Led Panel, 60X60 40W 4000 Lumens, 6000K On Border And Blue Inside, T

1-3 working days
£37.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J Ener - J 40W Double Square Borderline Led Panel 600mm X 600mm White 4000Lm
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Double Square borderline Panel Light, 595x595, 40W 4000 lm, White (6000K) light in outside and blue light in inside

Cheapest offer

The Ener-J ceiling panel combines a double square recessed format with a white borderline and blue inner LED light for a distinctive commercial lighting finish. Sized for suspended ceiling grids, it is suitable for offices, retail settings and hospitality interiors using existing 600 x 600mm or 595 x 595mm ceiling grids. This 40W panel delivers 4000 lumens, with 6000K daylight light on the outer border and blue light on the inside. Its lightweight construction supports straightforward installation and storage, while the recessed design allows it to fit around the edge of the tile and sit back on top of the centre grid tile. Key features White finish 40W output 4000 lumens 6000K daylight light on borders and blue light on inside Recessed mounting for 600 x 600mm or 595 x 595mm ceiling grids LED driver CE and EMC passed Model: T200 Specifications Input volt...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com