ENER-J Enerj 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White with 2 Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver Eco Range

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable 5A Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J Enerj 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White with 2 Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver Eco Range

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J ECO 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch and 2 500W RF Receiver Kit

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Kit- 2G Switch White + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable 5A Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 5A RF Receiver Set White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J Enerj 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White with 2 Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver Eco Range

Cheapest offer

For flexible lighting control without wiring, the ENER-J Enerj 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch offers a clean, practical solution in a white finish. This wireless wall switch is supplied with 2 non-dimmable 5A RF receivers and uses kinetic energy generated by pressing the switch, so no batteries or power connection are required. Suitable for indoor and outdoor placement, it has an IP67 waterproof rating and can be fitted without chasing walls or installing a junction box. The switch can be mounted with adhesive tape or screws on surfaces including glass, marble, wood and metal. An effective range of approximately 20 metres indoors and approximately 80 metres outdoors gives added flexibility, while the compact format makes it useful for spaces where conventional switching is less convenient. Key features 2 gang wireless kinetic switch White finish Includes 2 non-dimmable 5A RF receivers Battery-free operation ...
£5.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com