ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 4000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2

Ener-J 595X595 Led Backlit Panel With Ugr19, 100 Lm/w, No Flicker Ce Driver, 3 Years Warranty. 2 Pcs Pack, 4000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 4000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 595X595 Led Backlit Panel With Ugr19, 100 Lm/w, No Flicker Ce Driver, 3 Years Warranty. 2 Pcs Pack, 4000K

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 595x595 LED Backlit Panel with UGR 19, 100 Lm/W, No Flicker CE driver, 3 Years Warranty. 2 pcs pack, 4000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£48.00

ENER-J 595X595 LED Backlit Panel With Ugr<19 100 Lm/W No Flicker Ce Driver 3 Years Warranty. 2 Pcs Pack 4000K, White

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 4000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED backlit panels offer a clean, low-glare lighting solution for commercial interiors. Each panel measures 595 x 595 x 30mm and delivers 4000 lumens of 4000K light from a 40W output, with a luminous efficacy of 100 Lm/W. The ultra-slim format suits suspended ceiling settings and is ideal for replacing 60 x 60cm false ceiling tiles and older fluorescent modular fittings. With a UGR<19 rating, these panels are suited to office environments, including spaces used for reading, writing, training and meetings. A no flicker CE driver and 120-degree beam angle support even light distribution, while the stated rated life of 50,000 hours and up to 60% energy saving versus a 144W old modular ceiling fitting add to the practical specification. Key features 40W output per panel 4000 lumens 4000K colour temperature UGR<19 low glare rating No flicker CE driver Up to 60% energy saving versus a 144W ol...
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.