Ener-J Led Bulb 6W Gls A60 Led Filament Lamp B22 2700K Pack Of 10Pcs

Used Offers from

Ener-J Led Bulb 6W Gls A60 Led Filament Lamp B22 2700K Pack Of 10Pcs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED Bulb- 6W GLS A60 LED Filament Lamp B22 2700K (pack of 10 units) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Ener-J 6W B22 2700K LED Filament Lamp 10 Pack - Size: 30 x 30 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Led Bulb 6W Gls A60 Led Filament Lamp B22 2700K Pack Of 10Pcs

Cheapest offer

10pcs LED Filament A60 GLS Lamp replacing 60W Incandescent Lamp, B22 Base B22 Base A60 GLS Lamp: Non dimmable 6W LED Filament light bulbs - A direct and easy replacement for traditional incandescent 60w incandescent bulb.EASY INSTALLATION: Standard A60 GLS Bulb with B22 Base, instant on without any delay. Warming up time is less than 0.5 seconds. Non-dimmable, no buzzing or humming, no flicker.SAVE MONEY AND ECO-FRIENDLY: Cut down your electricity bill up to 85%, Still for your safety, all our LED bulbs are Eco-friendly.HIGH PERFORMANCE: Strong stability and better performance with newly design product. More vivid and natural lights with high CRI (Colour Rendition Index).RELIABLE QUALITY: Our Filament Light Bulb lights are compliant with CE, RoHS and ERP certification and backed up two years Warranty! Reduce re-lamp frequency with guaranteed lifespan of 20000+ rated hours.Technical Parameters:Watts: 6WBase: B22Cap: A60Volts/Hz: 170 - 240V / 50 - 60 HzBeam Angle: 330°Colour: 2700K (T518
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)