ENER-J LED Sky Cloud Panel with Cherry Blossom Trees 60x60cms set of 4 Panels with Surface Mounting Frames

Ener-J Led Sky Cloud Panel With Cherry Blossom Trees 60X60Cms Set Of 4 Panels With Surface Mounting Frames

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED Sky Cloud Panel with Cherry Blossom Trees 60x60cms set of 4 Panels with Surface Mounting Frames

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j LED Sky Cloud Panel With Cherry Blossom Trees 60X60Cms Set Of 4 Panels With Surface Mounting Frames, White

3 to 5 days
£156.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 4 Pack LED Sky Cloud and Cherry Blossom Trees Panel with Surface Mounting Frames 60 x 60cm

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Led Sky Cloud Panel With Cherry Blossom Trees 60X60Cms Set Of 4 Panels With Surface Mounting Frames

1-3 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J LED Sky Cloud with Cherry Blossom Trees 60x60cms set of 4 in White | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£195.00

ENER-J LED Sky Cloud Panel with Cherry Blossom Trees 60x60cms set of 4 Panels with Surface Mounting Frames

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED sky cloud panel set brings together four 60 x 60cm ultra-thin panels with a cherry blossom tree design and a white foldable screwless mounting frame kit. Arranged together, the panels create a larger 1200mm x 1200mm image suited to offices, reception areas, waiting rooms, hallways and home interiors. Each panel measures 595mm x 595mm and delivers a daylight-style 6500K colour temperature. The high-resolution artificial sky image is paired with LED illumination to create a bright decorative ceiling feature across corporate, recreational and medical settings, as well as children’s nurseries and other interior spaces. Key features Set of 4 ultra-thin LED panels Cherry blossom trees sky cloud design Colour temperature: 6500K White body frame box kit Foldable screwless mounting frame kit Panel size: 595mm x 595mm each Total fitted image size: 1200mm x 1200mm Maximum wattage...
£19.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com