Britwall Fish Scale Pattern Acoustic Wall Panel 640 x 665mm

Ener-J Modern Fish Scale Acoustic Wall Panel 640X665mm Grey Pack Of 4

Used Offers from

Britwall Fish Scale Pattern Acoustic Wall Panel 640 x 665mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Britwall Modern Fish Scale Pattern Acoustic Wall Panel - Pet + Mdfsize: 640 X 665 Mm

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Modern Fish Scale Acoustic Wall Panel 640X665mm Grey Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Modern Fish Scale Pattern Acoustic Wall Panel PET MDF Size 640 x 665mm (Pack of 4) in Brown ENER-J Brown

3-5 working days
£96.00

Similar products

ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Modern Single Hole Basin Faucet, Chrome Silver, Silver
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 100 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 24W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 100cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 18W Warm White - IP65
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J Ener J Modern Waterfall Basin Faucet Pull Out Sprayer Led Display Black
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Britwall Fish Scale Pattern Acoustic Wall Panel 640 x 665mm

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the Modern Fish Scale Pattern Acoustic Wall Panel, designed for superior soundproofing and elegant aesthetics. Made from PET + MDF and finished with a high-quality PVC laminate, these panels are engineered to reduce noise and enhance acoustics. Perfect for any space requiring noise control, they provide easy installation, low maintenance, and an eco-friendly solution to your soundproofing needs.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)