ENER-J On/off & Dimmable RF (No Wi-Fi) Wireless Receiver, Max 100W Pro Series

Ener-J On/off Dimmable Rf (No Wi-Fi) Wireless Receiver, 1.5A

Used Offers from

ENER-J On/off & Dimmable RF (No Wi-Fi) Wireless Receiver, Max 100W Pro Series

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 100W RF WiFi Dimmable Receiver for Wireless Kinetic Switch Pro Series in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£26.00

Ener-J On/off Dimmable Rf (No Wi-Fi) Wireless Receiver, 1.5A

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J 100W Rf & Wifi On/off & Dimming Receiver, Also Works With Alexa
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Ws1039 Max Load 1.5A On Off Dimmable Rf No Wi-Fi Receiver
£28.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 1 Gang Fob Switch, Pro Series, Black
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 2 ways Wireless Receiver, 5Ax2 on/off,RF433mhz Non Dimmable
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J On/off & Dimmable RF (No Wi-Fi) Wireless Receiver, Max 100W Pro Series

Cheapest offer

For flexible lighting control, the ENER-J On/off & Dimmable RF Wireless Receiver is a Pro Series dimmable receiver built for use with ENER-J Dimmable Wireless Kinetic Switches. It supports remote operation without Wi-Fi and can be paired with multiple switches, making it suitable for 1-2 way, 3-way and multi-way lighting arrangements across a wide range of settings. Its slim form allows discreet installation between the light fitting and power supply, while the indoor-only IP20 rating suits enclosed interior spaces. Compatible with halogen, incandescent, CFL, fluorescent and LED lamps, this receiver offers a practical option for homes, offices, hotels, supermarkets, factories and hospitals. The unit is self-protected and fused, with a rated load of 1A and a maximum dimmable load of 100W. Key features Compatible with ENER-J Pro Series Dimmable Wireless Kinetic Switches Supports 1-2 way, 3-way and multi-way switch systems <li...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com