ENER-J Pack of 2 10W, Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 LUMENS/WATT, 2 YEARS WARRANTY, 4000K

Ener-J 10W Non Pir Slim Line Led Floodlight Black 4000K 90 Lumens Per Watt 2 Year Warranty Pack Of 2

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 2 10W, Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 LUMENS/WATT, 2 YEARS WARRANTY, 4000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 10W Non Pir Slim Line Led Floodlight Black 4000K 90 Lumens Per Watt 2 Year Warranty Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Pack of 2 10W Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight 90 LUMENS WATT 2 ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£15.00

Ener-j 10W, Non Pir Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 Lumens/Watt, 2 Years Warranty, 4000K ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 10W Black Body Non PIR Slim Line Floodlight 2 Pack - Size: 2 x 16.5 x 11cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J LED Bulb- 10W GLS A60 LED Thermoplastic Lamp E27 6000K
£12.38
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J LED Bulb- 10W GLS A60 LED Thermoplastic Lamp E27 4000K (pack Of 10Pcs), White
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J LED Bulb- 10W GLS A60 LED Thermoplastic Lamp E27 3000K (pack Of 10 Units), White
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Pack of 2 10W, Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 LUMENS/WATT, 2 YEARS WARRANTY, 4000K

Cheapest offer

Ener-j presents a slim line outdoor floodlight with a black body finish, suited to exterior walls and open outdoor spaces where clear, even illumination is needed. This pack of 2 uses 10W fittings with an output of 90 lumens per watt and a 4000K light colour for a crisp, neutral appearance outdoors. The non-PIR design offers straightforward operation without motion sensor functionality. Its slim profile keeps the look clean and unobtrusive, making it a practical option for residential or commercial exterior lighting. Key features Black body finish 10W Non-PIR 90 lumens per watt 4000K colour temperature Pack of 2 Support & warranty 2-year warranty. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£8.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com