Ener-j Pack Of 4Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten Fitting Light 120Cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up To 20000 Hours Of Operation, White

Ener-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.2M 40W, 120 Lumens Per Watt, 4000K (Pack Of 4)

Ener-j Pack Of 4Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten Fitting Light 120Cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up To 20000 Hours Of Operation, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 40W 4000K 4800 Lumen Non Corrosive LED Batten Fitting Light 120cm 4 Pack - Size: 121 x 8.2 x 8.2cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.2M 40W, 120 Lumens Per Watt, 4000K (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Pack Of 4Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten Fitting Light 120Cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up To 20000 Hours Of Operation, White

Cheapest offer

Pack of 4LED Non Corrosive IP65 Batten Fitting Light 120cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up to 20000 Hours of Operation Features: Enhance your outdoor lighting with our LED Non Corrosive IP65 Batten Fitting Light. This 120cms, 40W, 6000K ultra-bright light provides 4800 lumens of illumination, making it ideal for parking lots, garages, factories, warehouses, and more. With an IP65 rating, it's waterproof and dustproof, ensuring durability in outdoor settings. Save energy and maintenance costs with its 20000 hours of operation and instant start-up feature Waterproof and Dustproof (IP65 Rating): Ideal for outdoor lighting in car parks, industrial areas, gardens, attics, patios, and more. Resistant to water and dust, ensuring long-lasting performance High-Quality Power Driver and LED: Saves up to 80% electricity compared to fluorescent lamps. Provides 120 lumens per watt with minimal power consumption. Shatterproof and shockproof for added safety Environmentally Friendly: Contains
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk