ENER-J Pro Wireless Kinetic Kit- 1G Switch White + 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Light Switch & 500W Receiver Kit, White, Self-Powered, IP65 Waterproof (Pro Series)

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pro Wireless Kinetic Kit- 1G Switch White + 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 1 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 500W RF Non Dimmable Receiver Module

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Light Switch & 500W Receiver Kit, White, Self-Powered, IP65 Waterproof (Pro Series)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pro Wireless Kinetic Kit- 1G Switch White + 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (white body) + 500W RF Receiver Features: No Battery, No Wiring & No WiFi Required- Innovative kinetic energy technology to produce electricity, switch can be installed wherever without running additional wires; No need to connect Wi-Fi & tear walls; save material cost & engineer labour fee! Eco-Friendly Secure Wireless Signal - Encrypted wireless signal can go through walls without interference problems, unique communication code between switch and receiver; 30M indoor using, outdoor up to 160M transmission distance Designed to fit seamlessly into any decor - the wall switch and receiver are self-powered and can be used with any light; halogen, incandescent, CFL bulbs, fluorescent tubes, LED lighting, etc. Small size receiver(connect to lights or other loads) fits limited space, such as electrical junction box, lights canopy, recessed box, existing switch box, hidden in ceiling or surface mounting, etc Safety & Easy to Install - No power needed, n
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk