ENER-J NeonTwist RGBIC Braided Rope Light 5 m Kit with Remote & App, Clear

Ener-J Rgbic Digital 16mm Neontwist Braided Rope Light Kit 5M Multi Colour 12V

Used Offers from

ENER-J NeonTwist RGBIC Braided Rope Light 5 m Kit with Remote & App, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Rgbic Digital 16mm Neontwist Braided Rope Light Kit 5M Multi Colour 12V

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J NeonTwist RGBIC Braided Rope Light with Remote 5m - Size: 25 x 25 x 10cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J RGBIC Digital 16mm NeonTwist Rope Light Kit 5m Multi Colour 12V in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

ENER-J 40W Scenic Surface LED Ceiling Light with multiple built-in modes, CCT+RGBIC, Square, Size: 380x380mm
£36.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 255W Car Showroom Lights with 14 Hexagon design with frame, RGBIC with Remote, Silver
£212.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Smart Led Light Bars, Rgbic Smart Ambiance Flow Lights Bar For Gaming, Pc, Tv, Room Decoration
£83.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J NeonTwist RGBIC Braided Rope Light 5 m Kit with Remote & App, Clear

Cheapest offer

Bring any space to life with ENER-Js NeonTwist Braided Rope Light. This 5 meters RGBIC strip delivers 360° glow, 16 million colors, smart controls, and IP65 protectionperfect for indoor or outdoor décor, events, and holidays. Features: 360° Illumination: The woven-nylon exterior and silicone core deliver uniform light in every direction, creating a continuous neon-style glow far brighter than standard strip lights RGBIC Color & Dynamic Effects: Customize with 16 million colors and built-in dynamic modes via the appperfect for music, movies, Christmas, Thanksgiving, and more Dual Control Modes: Use the included remote for quick adjustments or the mobile app for full control: on/off, brightness, color selection, and effect presets Smart Timer Function: Schedule automatic on/off cycles and preset wake-up or wind-down lighting scenes to suit your daily routineright from your smartphone IP65 Waterproof Durability: Rated for indoor and outdoor use, the NeonTwist strip withstands dust and wat
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk