ENER-J Smart 3 Gang Switch - WiFi Touch Light Switch No Neutral, Alexa & Google Compatible, Black UK Glass Panel

Enerj 3 Gang Smart Light Switch, Wi-Fi Wall Wireless, Black Tempered Glass Touch-Screen Switch Compatible with Alexa & Google Home, Control Your Fixtures Remotely from anywhere (NO NEUTRAL NEEDED)

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart 3 Gang Switch - WiFi Touch Light Switch No Neutral, Alexa & Google Compatible, Black UK Glass Panel

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wifi Smart 3 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed Black Body, White

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Enerj 3 Gang Smart Light Switch, Wi-Fi Wall Wireless, Black Tempered Glass Touch-Screen Switch Compatible with Alexa & Google Home, Control Your Fixtures Remotely from anywhere (NO NEUTRAL NEEDED)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 3 Gang Smart Wifi Touch Light Switch No Neutral Required Black Tempered Glass 1800W

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3 Gang Black Smart Wi-Fi Touch Switch

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENERJ 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 3 x 500W RF Receiver
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENERJ 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (black body) + 3 * 500W RF Receiver
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 3 Gang Black Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ENER-J Smart 3 Gang Switch - WiFi Touch Light Switch No Neutral, Alexa & Google Compatible, Black UK Glass Panel

Cheapest offer

For UK homes without a neutral connection at the switch point, the ENER-J Smart 3 Gang Switch offers a straightforward way to update existing lighting controls. This WiFi touch light switch combines app-based access with voice control compatibility, while the black glass panel gives it a clean, contemporary look suited to modern interiors. Built to fit standard UK back boxes, it supports flexible lighting control and works with Alexa and Google Home for hands-free operation. Remote access, scheduling and automation are all supported through your home network, making it a practical option for replacing a traditional wall switch without complex rewiring. Key features No neutral wire smart switch for UK wiring systems 3 gang switch WiFi connectivity for app and remote control Compatible with Alexa and Google Home Supports scheduling and automation 2 way lighting control Black tempered gl...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com