ENER-J 5 Meters 12V IP65 LED Strip Kit, Smart Wi-Fi RGB Colour Changing Strip for Bedroom Ceiling Party Decoration with Remote and Plug

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Rgb Led Strip Plug And Play Kit 12V 5 Meters Ip65

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5 Meters 12V IP65 LED Strip Kit, Smart Wi-Fi RGB Colour Changing Strip for Bedroom Ceiling Party Decoration with Remote and Plug

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wifi Rgb LED Strip Plug And Play Kit 12V 5 Meters Ip65 White, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi Colour Changing LED Tape Strip Kit 5m - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi RGB LED Strip Light Kit 5m IP65 12V in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£30.00

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Rgb Led Strip Plug And Play Kit 12V 5 Meters Ip65

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 5 Meters 12V IP65 LED Strip Kit, Smart Wi-Fi RGB Colour Changing Strip for Bedroom Ceiling Party Decoration with Remote and Plug

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a smart Wi-Fi RGB LED strip kit with a 5 metre IP65 LED tape for flexible decorative lighting indoors or in sheltered settings. The kit supports colour changing, dimming and scene grouping, with control available through the ENERJSMART app, the supplied IR remote, or voice commands via Alexa and Google Home. Built with 5050 SMD LED chips, the strip can be cut every three LEDs and has a stated life span of more than 20,000 hours. Timer mode and grouped scene control add further flexibility, while music rhythm control allows the lighting to respond to audio played from your smartphone. Key features 5 metre IP65 RGB LED tape Smart Wi-Fi control Compatible with Alexa and Google Home Control via ENERJSMART app, IR remote or voice commands 16 million colours Dimmable 5050 SMD LED chips Rated life in excess of 20,000 hours Specifications Input...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com