ENER-J Smart WiFi 3CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 3Ch Light Switch Module (Max 3 X 150W). On/off Switch

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart WiFi 3CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 3Ch Light Switch Module (Max 3 X 150W). On/off Switch

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Home WiFi & BLE 3 Gang Light Switch Module in White | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 1000mm

3-5 working days
£28.00

ENER-J Smart Wifi Light 3Ch Switch Module Convert Any Existing Non-dimmable Switch To Smart Control Via App & Voice, Compatible With Alexa & Google Assistant, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 3CH Smart Wi-Fi Light 2CH Switch Module

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart WiFi 3CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Cheapest offer

Bring smart control to an existing lighting setup with the ENER-J Smart WiFi 3 Channel Switch Module. This compact switch module fits behind most standard switch installations, allowing existing wall switches to stay in place while adding app and voice control through Smart Life or Tuya, with support for Alexa and Google Assistant. Its 3 channel format suits multi-light arrangements, while dual-way control upgrades traditional two-way switches without rewiring. Useful for homes, offices and rental properties, it also includes practical everyday functions such as memory after power loss, timers, schedules, countdowns, family sharing and group control. The ultra-mini housing measures 39 x 39 x 19 mm and has an IP20 rating for indoor use. Key features 3 channel switch module Smart Life and Tuya app control Works with Alexa and Google Assistant Dual-way control without rewiring Memory function after power lo...
£23.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com