ENER-J Smart WiFi 4CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 4Ch Light Switch Module (Max 4 X 150W). On/off Switch

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart WiFi 4CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 4Ch Light Switch Module (Max 4 X 150W). On/off Switch

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Home WiFi & BLE 4 Gang Light Switch Module Quad Output in White | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 1000mm

3-5 working days
£32.00

ENER-J Smart Wifi Light 4Ch Switch Module Convert Any Existing Non-dimmable Switch To Smart Control Via App & Voice, Compatible With Alexa & Google Assistant, White

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 4CH Smart Wi-Fi Light 2CH Switch Module

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart WiFi 4CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Cheapest offer

Bring smart control to an existing lighting setup with the ENER-J Smart WiFi 4CH Switch Module, a compact switch module that works with current wall switches rather than replacing them. Its ultra-mini 39 x 39 x 19 mm format fits 98% of standard switch boxes, making it a practical option for homes, offices and rental properties where the original switch style needs to stay in place. Remote control is available through the Smart Life or Tuya app, while Alexa and Google Assistant support adds voice operation. The module also supports dual-way control for traditional two-way switches without rewiring. Everyday functions include memory after power loss, along with timer, schedule and countdown settings. Family sharing and group control are included, with custom scenarios such as sleep mode, dinner mode and back-home mode. Key features 4 channel switch module 39 x 39 x 19 mm ultra-mini design Fits 98% of standard switch boxes</li...
£26.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com