ENER-J Wifi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed White Body, White

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required 1 Way White Wall Switch Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 100W Per Gang

ENER-J Wifi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed White Body, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.49
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required 1 Way White Wall Switch Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 100W Per Gang

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 2 Gang Smart Wifi Touch Light Switch White 1500W

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral White Glass 1500W Home Control | Size: 1000mm x 410mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 410mm

3-5 working days
£27.00

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Wifi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed White Body, White

Cheapest offer

Wi-Fi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch, (No Neutral needed) Features: Smart Light Switch, 2-Gang Wi-Fi Wall Wireless, White Tempered Glass Touch-Screen Switch Compatible with Alexa&Google Home, Control Your Fixtures Remotely from anywhere (NO NEUTRAL NEEDED) NO NEUTRAL WIRE NEEDED - Unlike many other brands, this Smart Wi-Fi Touch switch does not need any neutral wiring hence can be retrofit into any application. Suitable for old houses as well as new construction VOICE CONTROL - Save yourself the effort of pressing buttons and give your voice command! Activated with the ENERJSMART skill in Alexa App, voice control of your lights or device switch will make your life easier and worry-free. Compatible with Amazon Echo/Dot/Tap and Google Assistant TIMER FUNCTION - Schedule the intelligent Wi-Fi light switch to automatically power electronics on and off based on specific time you set; Power saving eliminate wasteful standby power and prevent overcharging and overheating save on your electric bill
£23.49
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk