ENER-J Smart Wireless Twin Floodlight Outdoor Camera with Sensor, Alexa & Google Home Compatible, App & Voice Control

Ener-J Smart Wireless Twin Floodlight Camera With Solar Panel, Energy Saving Outdoor Motion Sensor Security Flood Light

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart Wireless Twin Floodlight Outdoor Camera with Sensor, Alexa & Google Home Compatible, App & Voice Control

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wireless Floodlight Camera With 2 Way Audio + Solar Panel To Recharge Batteries, White

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Smart Wireless Twin Floodlight Camera With Solar Panel, Energy Saving Outdoor Motion Sensor Security Flood Light

1-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wireless Floodlight Camera with Solar Panel in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£110.00

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart Wireless Twin Floodlight Outdoor Camera with Sensor, Alexa & Google Home Compatible, App & Voice Control

Cheapest offer

For outdoor security with added visibility, the ENER-J Smart Wireless Twin Floodlight Outdoor Camera with Sensor combines a battery-powered camera with a motion-sensor floodlight in one unit. It brings together monitoring and lighting for areas such as driveways and back gardens, while wireless operation supports straightforward placement without a fixed power connection. Smart control is built in through the ENERJSMART app, with compatibility for Echo and Google Home devices for app and voice control. Mobile notifications, scheduling, remote light control, customised settings and connection with other ENER-J devices are all available through the app. A 10400 mAh rechargeable battery powers both the camera and floodlight for up to 4 months before recharging, and it can also be paired with the SHA5345 Solar Panel for solar recharging. DIY installation adds further convenience for home use. Key features Wireless battery-powered outdoor camera with mo...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com