ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Black (Pack of 2)

Ener-J Wave Pattern Metallic Wpc Board Black 2440X1220mm (Pack Of 2)

ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Black (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Wave Pattern Metallic Wpc Board Black 2440X1220mm (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J BRITWALL Wave Pattern Metallic WPC Wall Panels Pack of 2 Black Water Ripple Decorative Interior Wall Cladding 2440x1220mm ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£300.00

Britwall Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£613.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ener-J Nile Wave 3D Grid Pu Leather Wall Panels 600X600mm (Pack Of 4)
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Wave Arc Acoustic Wall Panels Pack 4
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pack of 4 Nile Wave 3D Grid PU Leather Wall Panels - White
£80.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards (2.44m x 1.22m x 5mm) for Modern Interiors, Black (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

For a contemporary wall finish, the ENER-J Wave-Pattern Metallic Finish WPC Boards bring together a rippled surface design and a glossy black metallic look. Designed for interior wall cladding, this set suits both residential and commercial spaces where a more architectural, decorative finish is required. Made from Wood Plastic Composite, these boards combine durability with lightweight handling for easier installation. The stain-resistant, scratch-resistant surface is also easy to clean, making ENER-J a practical choice for interiors that need a smart, low-maintenance finish without losing visual impact. Key features Wave-pattern surface design Wood Plastic Composite material Glossy metallic black finish Suitable for interior wall cladding in residential and commercial spaces Lightweight construction for easier handling and installation Stain-resistant and easy-clean surface Scratch-resis...
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com