Ener-J Wireless 4 Cameras and NVR CCTV Kit

Ener-J Wireless Security Cctv System With 4 Ip Cameras, 8Ch Nvr (Hard Disk Not Included)

Used Offers from

Ener-J Wireless 4 Cameras and NVR CCTV Kit

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£151.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wifi Nvr Kit (4pc Wireless Camera) 2.0Mp-1080P White, White

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Wireless Security Cctv System With 4 Ip Cameras, 8Ch Nvr (Hard Disk Not Included)

1-3 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J WiFi NVR kit (8ch wireless NVR+4pc wireless camera) 2.0MP-1080P, With ENERJSMART App, UK Plug with CE in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£250.00

Ener-J Wireless 4 Cameras and NVR CCTV Kit

Cheapest offer

Keep your home or workplace secured with Ener-J Wireless 4 Cameras and NVR CCTV Kit. The kit includes an All-in-One 8 Channel NVR and 4 x 1080P (1920 X 1080) wireless IP66 waterproof camera. With no exposed lines between the camera and with the NVR box - it is easy and convenient. Perfect for villas, homes, offices, shops, hotels and more - it is easy to install. It comes with metal housing IP66 weatherproof CCTV cameras that can be used indoors and outdoors. With smart motion-triggered alerts - it sends an instant email alert with snapshots and APP push alerts. You can also remotely access the security cameras on your Smartphone, support iOS, Android, tablet, iPad, and Windows system IE.
£151.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)