ENER-J Wireless Light Switch Kit, 1 Gang Switch + 100W RF Dimmable Receiver

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body) + 100W Rf + Dimmable Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J Wireless Light Switch Kit, 1 Gang Switch + 100W RF Dimmable Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body) + 100W Rf + Dimmable Receiver

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 1 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 100W RF Dimmable Receiver Module

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Wireless Light Switch Kit, 1 Gang Switch + 100W RF Dimmable Receiver

Cheapest offer

ENER-J brings flexible lighting control to the home with this Wireless Light Switch Kit, comprising a 1 gang switch in a white body and a 100W RF dimmable receiver. It offers a straightforward way to add or reposition a light switch without running new wiring, making it a practical option for existing rooms, garden spaces or bathrooms where a conventional switch layout may be less convenient. The wireless switch operates without batteries, using kinetic energy for power generation. A long press allows circular dimming to adjust brightness as needed, while the receiver retains the last light intensity when the light is switched on again. With support for two-way control, multiple switches can operate one receiver and vice versa, giving added flexibility across the home. Key features Wireless light switch kit 1 gang switch with white body 100W RF dimmable receiver Battery-free switch powered by kinetic energy ...
£36.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com