Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 Honda CB1000 Hornet SP 25-

engine protectors, puig pro 2.0, chassis guard, motorcycle crash pads, honda accessories, racing protector, side wings, thermoplastic elastomer, rider safety, durable motorcycle parts

Used Offers from

Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 Honda CB1000 Hornet SP 25-

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£126.40
Delivery from £8.66

engine protectors, puig pro 2.0, chassis guard, motorcycle crash pads, honda accessories, racing protector, side wings, thermoplastic elastomer, rider safety, durable motorcycle parts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.99
Free Delivery

Puig 22393n Pro 2.0 Honda Hornet 2025 Windshield Silver

3 working day(s)
£130.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Puig Pro 2.0 Bmw F900xr 2025 Engine Slider Black
£143.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21370N Motor Protectors Pro 2.0 Black
£129.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Engine Guards Crash Bars Protectors Kawasaki Vulcan S / Cafe 2015 - 2025
£144.00
GBP 144.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig R19 Kawasaki Z650 17-19 Engine Slider Black
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 4527n R19 Kawasaki Z750/z750r/z1000 Engine Slider Black,Grey
£89.97
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 Honda CB1000 Hornet SP 25-

Cheapest offer

Puig offers the Pro 2.0 Frame Sliders for special engine and chassis protection for your motorcycle. The sliders consist of a central body made of polyamide (impact and abrasion resistant) and two parts (front and rear) made of thermoplastic elastomer. This is a cool racing design combined with aerodynamic, conically shaped side wings that serve to absorb part of the impact in the event of a fall. Engine and chassis protection Front and rear protection with flexible zones Sliders do not protrude from the handlebars Located behind the footrests Dimensions (W x H): approx. 160 x 64 mm 2-piece (left + right) Can be colour-matched to the bike with replacement rubber pads in black (30000948), green (30000946), blue (30000944), grey (30000945) or red (30000947). Note: Not compatible with crash bars
£126.40
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk