Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

Epic Encounters 5E: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

£43.82
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Ruins Of Symbaroum - The Gem In The Barrow - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

In stock
£53.21
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

£59.98
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.64
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.67
Free Delivery
Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow

Cheapest offer

With 20 finely-detailed miniatures (including 5miniatures for your playercharacters), a double-sided battlemap, and a fully-statted and scalable encounter, there’s now a whole new way to visit the forest of Davokar! With Epic Encounters Symbaroum, you can be ready to play a tense, dramatic encounter in mere moments! Epic roleplaying encounters, with minimal effort! We have teamed up with Freeleague to bring the hugely popular world of Symbaroum to any 5th edition campaign. The box contains 20 awesome, detailed miniatures at an amazing price. Any Game Master can run the dramatic encounter that comes with these minis, straight out of the box! Turn your game nights up to 11!, Manufacturer: Epic Encounters: Symbaroum: The Gem in the Barrow
£42.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Epic Encounters 5E: Hive of the Ghoul-Kin
£41.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epic Encounters 5E: Tower of the Lich Empress
£35.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epic Encounters 5E: Nest of the Dinosaur
£43.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery