EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 130T USB II (1000899) - Wired, Single-Sided Headset with USB Connectivity, MS Teams Certified and UC Optimized - Superior Sound - Enhanced Comfort - Call Control - Black

EPOS 1000899 ADAPT 130T USB II Mono Teams certified headset

Used Offers from

EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 130T USB II (1000899) - Wired, Single-Sided Headset with USB Connectivity, MS Teams Certified and UC Optimized - Superior Sound - Enhanced Comfort - Call Control - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.00
Delivery from £4.31

EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 130T USB II (1000899) - Wired, Single-Sided Headset with USB Connectivity, MS Teams Certified and UC Optimized - Superior Sound - Enhanced Comfort - Call Control - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 130T USB II (1000899) - Wired, Single-Sided Headset with USB Connectivity, MS Teams Certified and UC Optimized - Superior Sound - Enhanced Comfort - Call Control - Black

In stock
£52.27
Free Delivery

EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 130T USB II (1000899) - Wired, Single-Sided Headset with USB Connectivity, MS Teams Certified and UC Optimized - Superior Sound - Enhanced Comfort - Call Control - Black

In stock
£63.89
Delivery from £8.90

13 Variants from £19.00

EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 130T USB II (1000899) - Wired, Single-Sided Headset with USB Connectivity, MS Teams Certified and UC Optimized - Superior Sound - Enhanced Comfort - Call Control - Black

Cheapest offer

Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Call quality meets stylish design Plug and play device connectivity Enjoy enhanced comfort
£37.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk