EPOS | Sennheiser EPOS Adapt 160 USB-A II

Used Offers from

EPOS | Sennheiser EPOS Adapt 160 USB-A II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II - wired dual headset with USB-C

Expected in 4-7 working days
£41.36
Delivery from £9.99

EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II Lightweight and convenient binaural USB-A stereo headset - Ideal for all professionals!

4 to 5 business days
£47.99
Delivery from £8.34

EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II - Flexible On-Ear Headset with Superior Call Clarity, Microsoft Teams Certification, and UC Optimization

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-A - black - Optimised for UC

£49.99
Free Delivery

EPOS 1000915 Adapt 160 USB II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
Free Delivery

Epos Adapt 160 USB A UC Headset Black (1000915)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
GBP 52.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-A - black - Optimised for UC

In stock
£52.53
Free Delivery

EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II - Flexible On-Ear Headset with Superior Call Clarity, Microsoft Teams Certification, and UC Optimization

In stock
£52.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

13 Variants from £19.00

EPOS | Sennheiser EPOS Adapt 160 USB-A II

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / UPC: 5714708007166 / Band: HF / MPN: 160T USB II / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13049000166 / ProductTitle: 1000915 Sennheiser Epos ADAPT 160 USB II 1000915 (headphones & Headsets He / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 58 mm / Weight: 136 g / Colour: Black / Brand: As Shown / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / EAN: 5714708007166 / GTIN: 5714708007166 / Model: 1100 Series / Connectivity: USB-C / Cable Length: 2m / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Call functions / Width: 157 mm / Country of Origin: China
£40.00
ebay.co.uk