EPOS IMPACT 1061T Double-side Bluetooth headset with stand

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Open Office Bluetooth Headset from Epos with charging station and certified for Microsoft Teams.

Used Offers from

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Double-side Bluetooth headset with stand

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£183.57
Free Delivery

4 to 5 business days
£185.99
Delivery from £8.34

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design

In stock
£189.97
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design

In stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.07
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design

In stock
£193.51
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design

£195.34
Free Delivery

Epos Impact 1061T Duo BT Headset MS Teams With Stand (1001173)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.37
GBP 196.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design

In stock
£196.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EPOS IMPACT 1061T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Chargi
£187.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling - Certified for Microsoft Teams
£249.38
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT 800/1000 ANC ear pads
£22.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Double-side Bluetooth headset with stand

Cheapest offer

Double-sided Bluetooth headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI to make sure you're getting your message through.<br><br><b>Industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations</b><br>Adaptive microphone technology powered by EPOS AImakes sure you're getting your message through.<br><br><b>Enjoy crisp natural calls</b><br>Super Wideband delivers voice clarity that exceeds conventional business standards. Discover a richer more nuanced sound.<br><br><b>A new market standard for open office headsets</b><br>Experience a superior headset with super wideband and stereo sound. Meets Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements.
£183.57
Next Day
quzo.net