EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - Wireless USB-A/USB-C Mono DECT / Bluetooth Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams

Used Offers from

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - Wireless USB-A/USB-C Mono DECT / Bluetooth Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£271.99
Delivery from £9.99

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 Teams Top modern DECT headset for desk phones, PC & smartphone with 3 wearing options. Optimised for Microsoft Teams.

4 to 5 business days
£307.19
Delivery from £8.34

EPOS Impact SDW 5016T EU/UK/AUS

In stock
£307.63
Free Delivery

EPOS Impact SDW 5016T EU/UK/AUS

In stock
£307.65
Free Delivery

EPOS Impact SDW 5016T EU/UK/AUS

In stock
£326.04
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T Wireless Headset and Base

3 to 5 business days
£335.21
Free Delivery

EPOS Impact SDW 5016T EU/UK/AUS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£388.71
Free Delivery

EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS

10-15 days
£423.23
Free Delivery

EPOS Impact SDW 5016T EU/UK/AUS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£559.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - Wireless USB-A/USB-C Mono DECT / Bluetooth Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

Maximum flexibility and outstanding audio quality for your office Do you work in a busy business office and need a headset that offers maximum flexibility and outstanding audio quality? The EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T headset is the ideal solution for demanding users who value first-class communication and complete freedom of movement. With its high-quality base station, this wireless headset enables seamless working across different locations - whether you’re sitting at your desk or moving around the open-plan office. Discover the next generation of DECT headsets, designed specifically to meet the challenges of modern working life. Product highlights and features of the EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T headset: * Outstanding speech intelligibility thanks to noise cancelling: Advanced noise cancellation with two microphones and voice recognition technology ensures that your voice is transmitted clearly and distinctly, even in noisy environments. The person you’re speaking to hears you, not the bac
£271.99
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk