Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 Diamond White, Portable Smart Projector, Sound by Bose, Google TV, Full HD, Adjustable Stand, Indoor/Outdoor Use, 5-year warranty*

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £625.99

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£679.00
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

£679.99
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 Projector, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 700 Lumen

3-5 working days
£712.97
Delivery from £9.99

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

In stock
£746.88
Free Delivery

Epson EF-71 Standard throw projector 700 ANSI lumens 3LCD 1080p (1920x1080)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£806.46
Delivery from £20.00

EPSON Lifestudio Flex EF-71 Smart Full HD All-in-One Projector, White

3-5 working days
£879.00
Delivery from £5.99

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

In stock
£999.33
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

In stock
£1,000.74
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

In stock
£1,037.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71 | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White

Cheapest offer

UP TO 3x BRIGHTER IMAGES* - 150-inch display powered by Epson's 3LCD x RGB-LED advanced technology and 700 lumens to deliver vibrant, lifelike images STYLISH & FLEXIBLE - Sleek, modern design to elevate any space, with a 180° swivel and 90° tilt stand and intelligent instant setup for flexible, effortless projection SOUND BY BOSE & DOLBY AUDIO - Advanced audio technology delivers crystal-clear sound quality for a truly immersive experience, with standalone Bluetooth connectivity GOOGLE TV & GOOGLE ASSISTANT - Seamless access to over 400,000+ movies and shows from your favourite apps and subscriptions, including Netflix and Disney+* DURABLE & RELIABLE - Epson, the world leader in projectors since 2001, offers up to 10 years of worry-free entertainment with a long-lasting LED light source, backed by a 5-year warranty* EPSON PROJECTION STUDIO APP - Upload photos and videos to the big screen, and invite friends and family to join in, all from your mobile device *See footnotes on the Epson Home Cinema web page
£679.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus - EF-72 Oak
£1,317.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson EF-73 Lifestudio Flex Special Lux Edition Portable 4K Smart Projector with Sound by Bose, Google TV
£1,262.92
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Epson Lifestudio Flex - EF-71 Diamond White
£1,008.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery