Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 Oak, Portable Smart Projector, Sound by Bose, Google TV, 4K Pro UHD, Ambient Lighting, Adjustable Stand, Indoor/Outdoor Use, 5-year warranty*

Used Offers from £899.99

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72 4K PRO-UHD LED 3LCD 1,000lm Portable Projector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£899.00
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72 portable 4K smart projector with Sound by Bose, Google TV, and adjustable stand, oak

3-5 working days
£899.99
Delivery from £9.99

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£900.88
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

In stock
£921.95
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

In stock
£1,087.00
Free Delivery

Epson EF-72 3LCD x RGB-LED 4K Enhanced HDR Smart Projector, Oak

3-5 Working Days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

In stock
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

EPSON Lifestudio Flex EF-72 Smart 4K PRO-UHD All-in-One Projector, Brown,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,149.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus EF-72 | 4K PRO-UHD Portable Smart TV Projector | 1,000 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Sound by BOSE| Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | Oak

Cheapest offer

STYLISH & FLEXIBLE - Sleek design with an oak finish and ambient lighting to elevate any space. 180° swivel and 90° tilt stand and intelligent instant setup for flexible, effortless projection UP TO 3x BRIGHTER IMAGES* - Up to 150-inch display powered by Epson's 3LCD x RGB-LED advanced technology and 1,000 lumens to deliver vibrant, lifelike images SOUND BY BOSE & DOLBY AUDIO - Advanced audio technology delivers crystal-clear sound quality for a truly immersive experience, with standalone Bluetooth connectivity GOOGLE TV & GOOGLE ASSISTANT - Seamless access to over 400,000+ movies and shows from your favourite apps and subscriptions, including Netflix and Disney+* DURABLE & RELIABLE - Epson, the world leader in projectors since 2001, offers up to 10 years of worry-free entertainment with a long-lasting LED light source, backed by a 5-year warranty* EPSON PROJECTION STUDIO APP - Upload photos and videos to the big screen, and invite friends and family to join in, all from your mobile device *See footnotes on the Epson Home Cinema web page
£899.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Epson Lifestudio Flex Plus - EF-72 Oak
£1,317.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson EF-73 Lifestudio Flex Special Lux Edition Portable 4K Smart Projector with Sound by Bose, Google TV
£1,262.92
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Epson Lifestudio Flex - EF-71 Diamond White
£1,008.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery