Equip 119351 HDMI Cable 3.00 m Black gold plated connectors 4K UHD

Equip HDMI 2.0 Cable. 3m

Equip 119351 HDMI Cable 3.00 m Black gold plated connectors 4K UHD

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.29

Digital Data Communications 3m Black HDMI 2.0 Cable

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery
Equip 119351 HDMI Cable 3.00 m Black gold plated connectors 4K UHD

Cheapest offer

Equip Audio & Visual Cables 652104 - Equip 119351, Equip 119351 HDMI Cable is a robust solution engineered for high-definition audio and visual connectivity, measuring 3.00 metres in length. This black cable features gold-plated connectors, ensuring optimal signal integrity and reduced interference, making it ideal for delivering 4K UHD content without loss of quality. Primarily used as a monitor or screen cable, it facilitates seamless connectivity between devices such as televisions, computer monitors, and projectors, supporting engineers and technicians in creating reliable display setups. With its durable construction, it is well-suited for both professional environments and consumer electronics requiring stable and high-resolution data transmission. Equip 119351 HDMI Cable 3.00 m Black gold plated connectors 4K UHD
£3.29
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Equip 133491 USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter 4K/60Hz
£19.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
Equip HDMI 2.0 Cable. 7.5m
£10.73
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Equip HDMI HS Ethernet 2.0 D/A D-AOC 4K/ NEW
£17.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Equip 119431 Active Optical HDMI 2.0 Cable AM/AM 50m 4K/60Hz
£169.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery