Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 41

Equipe II Suede Trainers Khaki/Navy

Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Equipe II Suede Trainers Khaki/Navy

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£48.75
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Shoes (Trainers) EQUIPE II SUEDE in Kaki 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£65.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gola Men's Equipe II Suede Sneaker, Khaki/Tobacco/Black, 8 UK
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Men's Equipe Ii Suede Sneaker, Storm Burgundy Navy, 9.5 UK
£70.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 43
£47.29
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Men's Equipe II Suede Sneaker, Khaki/Tobacco/Black, 10 UK
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) EQUIPE II SUEDE in Blue 10
£65.79
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 41

Cheapest offer

Combining style and comfort, Gola Equipe II Suede women's sneakers are a must-have for all women who care about their look. With their classic design and soft suede finish, these Gola sneakers are both elegant and comfortable.The Gola brand is renowned for its quality footwear, and these sneakers are no exception. Made from high-quality materials, they are designed to last and withstand everyday wear and tear. Their rubber sole offers optimum grip, allowing you to walk with confidence.These sneakers are specially designed for women, with a feminine cut and subtle details such as the embroidered logo on the side. They adapt perfectly to the shape of the foot and offer excellent support, making them an ideal choice for everyday use or for your sports sessions.Their versatility is another major plus. Whether you wear them with casual jeans, a smart skirt or even a sports outfit, these Gola sneakers will add a touch of style to any outfit. They're available in a range of colors, so y...
£47.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk