Ergon GD1 Factory Grips - Stealth / Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ergon Gd1 Evo Factory Grips Black

1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory - Grey Regular

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Handlebar Grips Light Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£30.22
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GD1 Evo Grip

3-7 days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ergon - GD1 Evo Factory - Bike grips grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.25
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GD1 EVO Factory Bike / Cycle Handlebar Grips - GravityControl Rubber

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Factory, Stealth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Factory, Stealth

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth
£29.99
Compare 21 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Factory, Orange
£27.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Grips Stealth Black
£36.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil, green
£27.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GD1 EVO Factory Grips - Slim, Stealth
£28.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Ergon GD1 Factory Grips - Stealth / Regular

Cheapest offer

The first MTB Gravity Grip with tapered shape providing increased damping in the outer area of the grip. The unique Factory rubber compound manufactured in Germany offers adhesive and rebound properties. The grip feeling is soft, but still very defined and precise. The surface profile provides optimal grip and reduces the gripping force at the same time ensuring maximum rider control. The slim inner stop additionally improves fast hand position changes. Specification: 2 grip diameters: Standard for glove size Large/X-Large (8.5-10.5) & Slim for glove sizes Small/Medium (6.5-8.5). Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clamps. Factory compound. Interchangeable end plugs. 145g per pair (Standard). 130g per pair (Slim).
£26.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)