Ergon GD1 Evo Grip

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil, green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GD1 Evo Grip

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ergon Gd1 Evo Factory Slim Grips Green

3 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory - Moss/Oil Slim

3 to 7 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Downhill Freeride Ergo New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory - Slim - Moss/Oil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.11
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil, green

In stock
£40.69
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil, green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.84
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil, green

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Unisex's GD1 Grips, Orange, One Size
£27.99
Compare 15 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Factory, Orange
£27.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth
£29.99
Compare 21 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Grips Stealth Black
£36.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Ergon GD1 EVO Factory Grips - Slim, Stealth
£28.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Ergon GD1 Evo Grip

Cheapest offer

ERGON GD1 EVO Slim Frozen grips are among the top MTB grips worldwide. Made from rubber and cold-forged aluminum with CNC machining, they weigh about 90g per pair and feature a lockable Allen screw mount. Designed for wide handlebars and an open riding position, the GE1 angles the grip by 8% to position elbows correctly. The grips include a forged aluminum mount with an integrated end sleeve that softens the grip’s end and reduces vibrations, protecting the ulnar nerve. Suitable for carbon fiber handlebars, the Slim model is thinner than the GE1, making it ideal for juniors, women, and riders seeking more precise steering and lighter damping.
£27.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk