Ergon GP5 Grips Black Grey - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Gp5 Grips Grey 140/140 mm / L

3 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP5 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Full Bar End Grips for Comfort, Control & Multiple Hand Positions

In stock
£61.93
Delivery from £10.11

Ergon - GP5 - Bike grips size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.50
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GP5 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Full Bar End Grips for Comfort, Control & Multiple Hand Positions

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.91
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Full Bar End Grips for Comfort, Control & Multiple Hand Positions

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.04
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5-L Grips Large Black/Gray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Ergon Gp5hift Grips Grey 110/110 mm / L
£54.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp5 Rohloff/nexus Grips Black S
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp5 Grips Grey 140/140 mm / S
£54.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Grips GP5 LG Nexus/Rolhoff
£65.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 L Grip Bodies Grips Black
£14.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP5 Grips Black Grey - L

Cheapest offer

The Ergon GP5 handlebar grips are designed to offer more grip positions for the hands on the handlebar thanks to the longer end and ergonomic shape, they are made with non-slip rubber with reinforced fibre glass inserts. The end and grip can be fitted separately. These grips are not suitable for use with a carbon handlebar.Features:- Sizes: S (Small), L (Large)- Material: made with rubber inserts - Use: leisure tourism
£52.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk