Ergon Gp5 Grips Grey 140/140 mm / S

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP5 Touring Bike Cycling Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.53
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP5 SM Standard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5 - Black S

3 to 7 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GP5 - Ergo Lock on Grips with Bar End

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP5 SM Standard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.49
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon - GP5 - Bike grips size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.50
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon Grips GP5 SM Standard

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP5 SM Standard

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Gp5hift Grips Grey 110/110 mm / L
£54.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp5 Rohloff/nexus Grips Black S
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP5 Grips Black Grey - L
£52.70
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Grips GP5 LG Nexus/Rolhoff
£65.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 L Grip Bodies Grips Black
£14.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp5 Grips Grey 140/140 mm / S

Cheapest offer

The Ergon grip with a full size, multi-position bar end for maximum hand positions and increased leverage and stability when climbing or during out of the saddle cycling. Perfect for commuting, touring or for those who like a longer bar end. The bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit and the bar end doubles as a clamp to lock the grip in place and prevent movement while riding. Like all the grips in the GP-Series, the GP5 eliminates numb hands, aching fingers, and tired forearms. The GP5 is made from 100% German, TÜV-certified rubber compounds of the purest quality. (Cannot be used on carbon handlebars)
£54.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)