Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.98
Free Delivery

Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Saddle Black One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.04
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle MTB Mountain Bike DH Seat CrMo Rails Race New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.52
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.53
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black

In stock
£74.79
Free Delivery

Ergon Small Downhill Comp Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.20
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Comp MTB Mountain Bike Saddle Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black

Cheapest offer

The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill - for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: CroMo Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
£60.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle
£79.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Downhill Saddle, Black
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Vali Holl Edition Saddle Silver 120 mm 120 mm White / Black / Gold
£67.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Saddle Grey One Size Black / Oilslick
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Vali Holl Edition Saddle Silver 120 mm 120 mm Black / White / Gold
£67.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99