Ergon Womens's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

Ergon Women's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

Ergon Womens's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Smc Sport Gel Woman Saddle Black M Woman

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SMC Sport Gel Womens - Black Ladies

3 to 7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SMC Sport Gel Saddle Black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £5.99

Ergon Womens's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

£75.68
Free Delivery

Ergon Womens's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.67
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon SMC Sport Gel Womens - Medium/Large - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.53
Free Delivery

Ergon Smc Women Sport Gel M/L Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.53
Free Delivery

Ergon Womens's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product type Bicycle saddle
Quantity 1
Purpose Mountain
Padding material Foam
Saddle material Microfiber
Base material Nylon
Coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black
Suitable for Women

Product information

At a glance

• Gel Cushioning: Minimizes shocks for a smoother journey.
• Women’s Fit: Specifically shaped for enhanced comfort.
• Breathable Material: Promotes airflow to prevent overheating.

Similar products

Ergon Womens's SMC Saddle, Black, S/M
£56.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Womens SMC Saddle, Black, M/L
£56.49
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SMC Core Womens Bicycle Saddle, Sml/Med, Black
£112.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SMC Core Womens Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black
£112.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M
£68.49
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Womens's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L

Cheapest offer

An extra-thick orthopaedic foam and anatomic gel pads reduce pressure points The women’s specific relief channel prevents soft-tissue numbness and pain. Comfortable in every riding position Chromo Rails Weight 320g
£67.99
amazon.co.uk