R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Large Right-Handed Wired Black With Break Software

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

In stock
£65.33
Delivery from £6.83

Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Large Right-Handed Wired Black With Break Software

Within 3 Working Days
£66.28
Delivery from £3.95

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

In stock
£67.45
Delivery from £12.00

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

In stock
£70.88
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

In stock
£76.80
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

In stock
£77.75
Free Delivery

R-Go Tools Ergonomic Mouse With Break Software in Black R-Go Tools Black

3-5 working days
£80.85

R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software, large (hand size ≥ 185 mm), right-handed, Wired, black

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic Design: Designed in the Netherlands, this ergonomic mouse brings your hand and wrist into a naturally relaxed position. The vertical shape prevents small stressful movements and improves blood circulation. This prevents RSI complaints Round Shape: The round shape and specially developed support for thumb and little finger provide optimal support with less muscle strain and 100% comfort Fits in every hand: This mouse is available in different sizes and is suitable for left- and right-handed use. A mouse for every hand! With a heart for our environment: The mice from R-Go Tools are made of recycled plastic Adjustable buttons & Compatible: The mouse buttons are customizable via an app. The DPI is adjustable. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC, Macbook and other devices with USB port
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk