R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.32
Delivery from £7.62

Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Large Left-Handed Wired Black With Break Software

Within 3 Working Days
£65.28
Delivery from £3.95

R-Go Tools Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break With Break Software Large Hand Size

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

In stock
£67.45
Delivery from £12.00

R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

In stock
£69.88
Free Delivery

Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Large Left-Handed Wired Black With Break Software

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

In stock
£76.80
Free Delivery

R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

In stock
£77.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

R-Go HE Mouse - Ergonomic Mouse - Large (Hand Size above 185mm) - Left Handed - Wired

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic Design: Designed in the Netherlands, this ergonomic mouse brings your hand and wrist into a naturally relaxed position. The vertical shape prevents small stressful movements and improves blood circulation. This prevents RSI complaints Round Shape: The round shape and specially developed support for thumb and little finger provide optimal support with less muscle strain and 100% comfort Fits in every hand: This mouse is available in different sizes and is suitable for left- and right-handed use. A mouse for every hand! With a heart for our environment: The mice from R-Go Tools are made of recycled plastic Adjustable buttons & Compatible: The mouse buttons are customizable via an app. The DPI is adjustable. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC, Macbook and other devices with USB port
£55.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk