Ergotron HX Series 45-476-216 monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm (32") White Desk
Ergotron - HX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount - for 2 Monitors Up to 32 Inches, 2.3-7.9kg Each - White (45-476-216)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£674.83
Delivery from £38.76
Ergotron - HX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount - for 2 Monitors Up to 32 Inches, 2.3-7.9kg Each - White (45-476-216)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£698.20
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount - for 2 Monitors Up to 32 Inches, 2.3-7.9kg Each - White (45-476-216)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£705.64
Delivery from £13.99
1 Variants from £418.98
Ergotron - HX Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount - for 2 Monitors Up to 32 Inches, 5 to 17.5 lbs Each - Matte Black
£418.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ergotron HX Series 45-476-224 monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm (32") Desk Black
£368.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-647-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Desk Black
£265.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-647-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Clamp Black
£292.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-475-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Desk Black
£219.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series HX Desk Monitor Arm with HD Pivot (white)
£269.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery