Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.11
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
£23.11
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

£24.31
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P06220 3" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

In stock
£25.29
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

£25.98
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Angled Flat Ribbon Stereo Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black (7.62cm / 3")

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon Low Profile Patch Cable for Pedals 3 Pack (Black, 3 in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£33.50
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 3 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest offer

Easily maneuver cables to fit your pedals exactly where you want them with our flat-cable design. Pack of three 3-inch flat ribbon patch cables. Low profile metal connectors and built-in strain relief provide sleek yet durable construction. 99.95 percent oxygen-free copper to resist corrosion. Shielding materials preserve signal with low handling noise, and the durable PVC jacket exterior ensures long-lasting performance.
£23.11
amazon.co.uk