Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P02840 Beefy Slinky Bass Strings 65-130

1 day
£28.00
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge

£29.18
Free Delivery

Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 65-130 Beefy Slinky 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge

In stock
£31.59
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound 65-130 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Slinky Bass Guitar Strings (.065 - .130 Beefy Slinky)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug

£35.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys are played by legendary bands around the world including Tool, Rage Against the Machine, Zac Brown Band, Green Day, and Avenged Sevenfold. Beefy Slinky’s 65-to-130 gauge is designed for 4-string bass players wanting heavy strings for low tunings, such as BEAD, drop B, and drop C. Rich, balanced tone. Made in the USA with tin-plated, high-carbon steel core wire wound with nickel plated-steel. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made.
£27.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge
£7.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Paradigm Beefy Slinky 11-54 Gauge (P02027)
£17.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Beefy Slinky Cobalt - 11-54 Gauge
£13.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Coated Titanium RPS Beefy Slinky 11-54 Electric Guitar Strings 3127
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Beefy Bottom 10-54 Gauge Electric Guitar Strings
£7.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49