Ernie Ball P02076 Paradigm Medium-Light Phosphor Bronze 12-54

Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges

Ernie Ball P02076 Paradigm Medium-Light Phosphor Bronze 12-54

Cheapest Price
11 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Delivery from £2.40

Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 12-54 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium-Light

£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Medium Light Acoustic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / Set
Delivery from £3.00
Ernie Ball P02076 Paradigm Medium-Light Phosphor Bronze 12-54

Cheapest offer

The Ernie Ball Paradigm strings are guaranteed by Ernie Ball to be the most break resistant strings on the planet. Paradigm strings demonstrate the incredible advancement in string technology combining an industry leading level of strength and life with the highly regarded tonal characteristics and feel of Ernie Ball strings. With ultra-high-strength steel cores and a plasma-enhanced wrap wire that is Everlast treated these Medium-Light Paradigm Phosphor Bronze strings provide you with all the benefits and no compromises.
£17.99
11 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Ernie Ball Acoustic Guitar Strings Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Medium Light 12-54 Gauge
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Ultra Slinky Paradigm – 10–48 Gauge
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Acoustic Guitar Strings Paradigm - Medium Phosphor Bronze - 13-56 Gauge
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 9-46 Gauge
£16.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Paradigm Beefy Slinky 11-54 Gauge (P02027)
£17.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49