Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST

Ernie Ball PARADIGM Power Slinky 11-48 Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 2020

Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Delivery from £2.40

Electric Guitar Strings 11-48 Ernie Ball Power Slinky Paradigm 100% Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
£19.39
Free Delivery

Ernie 2020 Ball Paradigm Power Slinky 11-48

1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Paradigm 11-48 Power Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.011 - .048 Power Slinky)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 12 Strings / To Fit Guitar: 6 & 7 String Electric Guitar / UPC: 0749699120209 / Material: Nickel Plated Steel / MPN: wwwP020** / eBay Product ID (ePID): 835362329 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Guitar String Coating: Uncoated / Suitable For: Electric Guitar / STRING GAUGE: P02020 Power Slinky 11 - 48 / Brand: Ernie Ball / Winding: Roundwound / Type: Strings / EAN: 0749699120209 / GTIN: 0749699120209 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / String Gauge: 0.011 Gauge
£18.25
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

6th string gauge 1.22 mm (0.0480")
5th string gauge 0.965 mm (0.0380")
4th string gauge 0.711 mm (0.0280")
3rd string gauge 0.457 mm (0.0180")
2nd string gauge 0.356 mm (0.0140")
1st string gauge 0.279 mm (0.0110")
Strings gauge range (Min - Max) (imperial) 0.279 - 1.22 mm (0.0110 - 0.0480")
String wound type Hex

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 6 pc(s)

Features

Suitable for Guitar
Guitar type Electric

Product information

At a glance

• Durable design for extended playability
• Exceptional sound quality with minimal tuning issues
• Stylish finish enhances your guitar's look

Similar products

Ernie Ball Acoustic Guitar Strings Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Medium Light 12-54 Gauge
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Ultra Slinky Paradigm – 10–48 Gauge
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Acoustic Guitar Strings Paradigm - Medium Phosphor Bronze - 13-56 Gauge
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 9-46 Gauge
£16.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Paradigm Beefy Slinky 11-54 Gauge (P02027)
£17.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49