Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

£23.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 50-110 Nickel Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale P02831

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

1 Set Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Roundwound Bass Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 2831 Nickel Bass Guitar Strings 55-110

1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings (.055 - .110)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

In stock
£25.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys are played by legendary bands around the world including Tool, Rage Against the Machine, Zac Brown Band, Green Day, and Avenged Sevenfold. Power Slinkys are ideal for players who prefer a heavier gauged 4-string bass set. Rich, balanced tone. Made in the USA with tin-plated, high-carbon steel core wire wound with nickel plated-steel. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made.
£22.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky
£29.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Power Slinky 2620 Nickel 7 String 11-58
£8.50
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Power Slinky Classic Rock n Roll Pure Nickel Wrap 11-48 Gauge
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Power Peg Pro USB-C Rechargeable String Winder
£57.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-48 Gauge
£16.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49