Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 3220 Power Slinky 11-48 3 Pack

1 day
£15.25
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.011-.048)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 8 Gauges - Super Regular Power

£20.96
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 11-48 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Includes 3 individually wrapped sets. Ernie Ball Slinkys are played by legends around the world including Slash, Jimmy Page, Metallica, Eric Clapton, and more. Ernie Ball’s original 11-gauge Slinky set, Power Slinky offers players a thicker string than a standard 10-gauge set. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made. Bright, balanced tone.
£14.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky
£29.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Power Slinky 2620 Nickel 7 String 11-58
£8.50
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Power Slinky Classic Rock n Roll Pure Nickel Wrap 11-48 Gauge
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Power Peg Pro USB-C Rechargeable String Winder
£57.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-48 Gauge
£16.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49