Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.63
Delivery from £10.90

Ernie Ball Regular Slinky 2625 8-String Nickel Guitar Strings 10-74

1 day
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball 8 String Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 3 Gauges 9-80, 10-74

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Delivery from £2.40

Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2625 Slinky 8-String Electric strings10-74

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Slinky 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10-74 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Precision manufactured to the highest standards and most exacting specifications to ensure consistency, optimum performance, and long life. Made from nickel-plated steel wire wrapped around a hex-shaped steel core wire. The plain strings are made of specially tempered tin-plated high-carbon steel, resulting in a bright and well-balanced tone. Signature Slinky feel. 8-string guitar string set, made in the USA. Gauges .010, .013, .017, .030, .042, .054, .064, .074.
£11.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge
£43.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 2843 E-Steel Bass
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Super Slinky 2623 Nickel 7 String 9-52
£7.30
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 9-42 Gauge
£18.49
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49