Ernie Ball Super Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.92
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2814 Super Slinky Flatwound Bass Set 45-100

5 days
£67.00
Delivery from £1.49

Ernie Ball Cobalt Flatwound Super Slinky 45-100 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £2.99
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Slinky Flatwound bass strings bring together the smooth feel of traditional flats with the power of Cobalt. Cobalt alloy wrap wire delivers added clarity and output without the finger noise of a roundwound string. Optimal core-to-wrap ratio ensures comfortable tension and playability. Crafted in Southern California with the finest and freshest materials. Gauges: 45, 65, 80, 100.
£43.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Super Slinky 2623 Nickel 7 String 9-52
£7.30
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge
£15.90
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge
£7.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Super Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-125 Gauge
£26.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery