Ernie Ball Super Long Scale Slinky Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Long Scale Slinky Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.59
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2849 Super Long Scale Slinky Roundwound Bass Guitar Strings 45 - 105

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Long Scale Slinky Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

£32.80
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Long Scale Slinky Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Long Scale 35" Slinky Bass Guitar Strings (.045 - .105)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.15
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Super Long Scale Slinky Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Precision wound with nickel-plated steel. Tin plated high carbon steel core. Rich balanced tone Longer to fit 35 Inch+ scale basses. Element Shield packaging keeps strings fresh.
£30.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge
£43.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Super Slinky 2623 Nickel 7 String 9-52
£7.30
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge
£15.90
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge
£7.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49