Escentric Molecules Molecules Molecule 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml

Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 Eau De Toilette 100ml

3.4 (283)

Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£112.50
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecules Molecules Molecule 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£112.50
Delivery from £2.99

Escentric Molecules Molecules Molecule 01 Eau De Toilette Spray In Clear clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£112.50

Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 (100ml)

2 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecules Molecule 100ml Masculine Fragrance

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.50

ESCENTRIC MOLECULES Niche Unisex Perfumes Molecule 01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£133.62
Delivery from £0.00

Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 - Eau de Toilette Unisex

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecules Molecule 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml

Cheapest offer

Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml is a modern, minimalist fragrance built around a single aroma-molecule, Iso E Super. This molecule delivers a smooth, woody warmth that blends with the wearers natural scent, creating a subtle, intimate aura rather than a traditional perfume trail. On skin it feels soft, velvety and cocooning, with a musk-woody character that may appear and fade throughout the day, making it quietly intriguing rather than overpowering. Designed for those who prefer clean, refined scents, it enhances rather than masks the natural body scent. It works as an everyday signature fragrance for work, evenings or weekends, and is suitable for both men and women. It can be worn alone or layered with other fragrances to add depth, softness and radiance. | Escentric Molecules Molecules Molecule 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml
£112.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Alcohol denat, Parfum (fragrance), Aqua (water)
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance composition notes full description Iso E Super
Suitable for Unisex
Volume 100 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

Product information

At a glance

• Adapts to wearer's natural aroma for a unique scent.
• Long-lasting fragrance saves frequent reapplication.
• Simple yet appealing bottle design.

Similar products

Escentric Molecules 31007 01 Eau de Toilette Refill 30 ml
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 03 Travel Size Refill
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Ginger Eau De Toilette 100ml
£115.85
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Black Tea - Eau de Toilette
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules M-03 Eau De Toilette 100ml Vetiver Oil Fragrance Unisex
£79.71
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.4 out of 5 stars

283 Ratings
5 stars
151
4 stars
17
3 stars
13
2 stars
12
1 star
90
Amazon.com Kunde

This perfume has no fragrance! I bought a bottle sprayed it on and could smell nothing. The next day I spritzed it on 3 times. Still no smell. Contacted Amazon, they replaced the bottle and the new bottle has no fragrance either. For $150.00 I should smell something. Totally disappointed!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is not the same product I have ordered in the past. Read the reviews and do not buy. Yellow tinted liquid smells like rubbing alcohol.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This perfume had no aroma except for rubbing alcohol. The seller refused to take it back.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It doesn't smell like anything, I'm not the best perfumer but I think I was fooled. I've applied it and it's like I wet my neck with water and alcohol

via trustami